Subway maps - Moscow metro

Moscow metro stations

Choose a metro station to view the map:
  A
- Aeroport
- Akademicheskaya
- Aleksandrovskiy Sad
- Alekseevskaya
- Altufevo
- Annino
- Arbatskaya
- Aviamotornaya
- Avtozavodskaya
  B
- Babushkinskaya
- Bagrationovskaya
- Barrikadnaya
- Baumanskaya
- Begovaya
- Belorusskaya
- Belyaevo
- Bibirevo
- Biblioteka Imeni Lenina
- Bitsevskiy Park
- Borisovo
- Borovitskaya
- Botanicheskiy Sad
- Bratislavskaya
- Bulvar Admirala Ushakova
- Bulvar Dmitriya Donskogo
- Buninskaya Alleya
  C
- Chechyorsky Proyezd
- Chekhovskaya
- Cherkizovskaya
- Chertanovskaya
- Chistiye Prudy
- Chkalovskaya
  D
- Delovoi Tsentr
- Dinamo
- Dmitrovskaya
- Dobryninskaya
- Domodedovskaya
- Dostoyevskaya
- Dubrovka
  E
- Elektrozavodskaya
  F
- Fili
- Filyovskiy Park
- Frunzenskaya
  I
- Izmailovskaya
  K
- Kakhovskaya
- Kaluzhskaya
- Kantemirovskaya
- Kashirskaya
- Kievskaya
- Kitay-Gorod
- Kolomenskaya
- Komsomolskaya
- Konkovo
- Kozhukhovskaya
- Krasniye Vorota
- Krasnogvardeiskaya
- Krasnopresnenskaya
- Krasnoselskaya
- Krestyanskaya Zastava
- Kropotkinskaya
- Krylatskoe
- Kuntsevskaya
- Kurskaya
- Kutuzovskaya
- Kuzminki
- Kuznetskiy Most
  L
- Leninskiy Prospekt
- Lesoparkovaya
- Lubyanka
- Lyublino
  M
- Marksistskaya
- Maryina Roshcha
- Maryino
- Mayakovskaya
- Medvedkovo
- Mendeleevskaya
- Mezhdunarodnaya
- Mitino
- Molodyozhnaya
- Myakinino
  N
- Nagatinskaya
- Nagornaya
- Nakhimovskiy Prospekt
- Noviye Cheryomushki
- Novogireevo
- Novokosino
- Novokuznetskaya
- Novoslobodskaya
- Novoyasenevskaya
  O
- Okhotnyi Ryad
- Oktyabrskaya
- Oktyabrskoe Pole
- Orekhovo
- Otradnoe
  P
- Park Kultury
- Park Pobedy
- Partizanskaya
- Paveletskaya
- Pechatniki
- Perovo
- Pervomaiskaya
- Petrovsko-Razumovskaya
- Pionerskaya
- Planernaya
- Ploshchad Ilicha
- Ploshchad Revolyutsii
- Polezhaevskaya
- Polyanka
- Potapovo
- Prazhskaya
- Preobrazhenskaya Ploshchad
- Profsoyuznaya
- Proletarskaya
- Prospekt Mira
- Prospekt Vernadskogo
- Pushkinskaya
  R
- Rechnoi Vokzal
- Rimskaya
- Rizhskaya
- Ryazanskiy Prospekt
  S
- Savelovskaya
- Semenovskaya
- Serpukhovskaya
- Sevastopolskaya
- Shabolovskaya
- Shchelkovskaya
- Shchukinskaya
- Shipilovskaya
- Shosse Entuziastov
- Skhodnenskaya
- Slavyanskiy Bulvar
- Smolenskaya
- Sokol
- Sokolniki
- Sportivnaya
- Sretenskiy Bulvar
- Strogino
- Studencheskaya
- Sukharevskaya
- Sviblovo
  T
- Taganskaya
- Teatralnaya
- Tekstilshchiki
- Teletsentr
- Timiryazevskaya
- Tretyakovskaya
- Trubnaya
- Tsaritsino
- Tsvetnoi Bulvar
- Tulskaya
- Turgenevskaya
- Tushinskaya
- Tverskaya
- Tyopliy Stan
  U
- Ulitsa 1905 Goda
- Ulitsa Akademika Korolyova
- Ulitsa Akademika Yangelya
- Ulitsa Gorchakova
- Ulitsa Milashenkova
- Ulitsa Podbelskogo
- Ulitsa Sergeya Eisensteina
- Ulitsa Skobelevskaya
- Ulitsa Starokachalovskaya
- Universitet
  V
- Varshavskaya
- VDNKh
- Vladykino
- Vodniy Stadion
- Voikovskaya
- Volgogradskiy Prospekt
- Volokolamskaya
- Volzhskaya
- Vorobyovy Gory
- Vykhino
- Vystavochny Tsentr
  Y
- Yasenevo
- Yugo-Zapadnaya
- Yuzhnaya
  Z
- Zhulebino
- Zyablikovo